CBSE School

CBSE School
Aklank Day Boarding Public School 8104679944
Aklank Public School 8963018912
Albert Einstein Sr. Sec. 9328507221
Arcadia Academy Sr. Sec. School 9302680779
Army School Sr. Sec. School 2333344
BSN Academy 9387755561
Bakhashi Springdales Sr. Sec. School 9413629956
Bansal Public School 8390666300
Bhagat Public School 2832113
BSN Academy Sr. Sec. School 9387755561
C.F. DAV Public Sr. Sec. School 8764314077
Central Academy Sr. Sec. School 9166209228
Central Academy Sikshantar 9414177925
Central Public Sr. Sec.School 9929103352
Children Sr. Sec. School 9414178344
DAV Public Sr. Sec. School 9414088355
Disha Delphi Public School 2472267
Decent School 9328131100
Dr. Bansi Dhar School 9929590879
Emmanual Sr. Sec. School 9829215013
GT Consent Scnool 9887556031
Global Public School 9672977559
Guru Narak Public School 2371587
Gyan Vihar Public School 9414194660
Kendriya Vidhyalav no. 1 2440105
Kendriya Vidhyalay no 2 2466171
Kotilya Sr. Sec. School 9352558244
Lal Bahadur Shastri Sr.Sec. School 9829253001
Lawrence And Mayo Pub School 94 14169822
Lzebra Public Sciool 9414378279
Maa Bharti Sr. Sec School 9829072309
MB International School 9829036299
Maheshwari Sr.Sec. School 7231304757
Maharishi Arvind Public School 2503371
MB Public Sr. Sec. 3205599
Mittal International School 9829377822
Modi Public Sr. Sec. School 9460954200
Mordern Sr. Sec. School 9829338181
New Look Sr. Sec. School 9414187305
Nalanda Academy Sr. Sec. 9414226582
Pragati Intematonal Sr. Sec 9413357761
Sarvodya Paramount Sr. Sec. School 9214344786
S .R. Public Sr. Sec. School 3203990
Shiy Jyoti Convent School 2505590
Shiv Jyoti Sr. Sec. School 9414177022
Sir Padampath Singhania Sr. Sec. School 9928177333
Sophia Girls Sr. Sec. School 9462534010
Springdales Children Sr. Sec. School 8764260111
St. Johns Sr. Sec. School 9462418673
St. Josephs Sr. Sec. School 2385338
St. Josephs Hi Tech Gurukul 9414183853
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School Mala Road 2440709
St. Paul Sr. Sec. School Vallabh Nagar 2502894
Vidhayashram Public School 9001795170
Vidhyanjali Mandir Sr. Sec. School 9414187804
Vidhyanjali Academy Sr. Sec. School 9829411118
Vijayvergiya Bal Vidyalaya 8432885264

HomeSarafa BoardNew SarafaKota SarafaHadoti SarafaPublic UtilityAbout UsSee More