Private Colleges

Private Colleges
AEWTTC 2402357
AIILSG 2440027
Aklank College of Education 2400866
Aklank Girls PG College 2402695
Anasagar Teacher Training Inst. 2477022
Arihant College Of Nursing 2450044
Bharti Teachers Training College 5132026
Carrer Point University 6630551
Children Teacher Training College 9414178644
Daswani Dental College 2505469
Florence Nursing College 2405611
Gurukul Inst. Of Engineering & Tech. 9829114400
Hitkari Co-Op.Womens College 2385137
Indraprastha College of Management & Tech. 2511241
Jaiswal College of Nursing 2412424
Kautilya Women Teacher Traning Inst. 2470786
Kota College of Education 2701391
Kota College Of Pharmacy 9649076399
Lord Krishna Law College 2450500
Maa Bharti P.G. College 3297144
Maharishi Arvind International Institute of Management 5122156
MB College of Nursing 2430879
MD Mission College of Nursing 2402514
Modi Institute of Management & Tech. 2501366
Modi Institute Of Technology 2471998
Modi Law College 2391070
Nimbus Institute of Fire & safety Engineering 7790883888
Om Kothari Institute of Management & Tech. 2490878
Opera College of Nursing 9982256480
Pragati Institute of Education & Traning 2327761
Presidency College of Engineering 9929112371
R N Modi Engineering College 3290960
Radhakrishna Institute of Tech. & Engi. 2478600
Sarvodaya Teacher Training College 2430035
SRD Modi College for Women 2505475
Thakur Jai Singh College of I.T. 2405572

HomeSarafa BoardNew SarafaKota SarafaHadoti SarafaPublic UtilityAbout UsSee More