Doctors in Kota

Doctors in Kota
   
Allergy, Asthma & Immunology
Dr. Kewal Krishan Dang 9352924312
Dr. Priyadarsh Sharma 9414252288
   
Anesthesiology
Dr. Chetan Shukla 9414266131
Dr. Kamal Prakash Jain 9414252239
Dr. Manoj Saluja 9829183813
Dr. Rajendra Kumar Aseri 9413353230
Dr. S. P. Chittora 9413351900
Dr. Sanjay Kalani 9414185969
Dr. Sanjeev Mittal 9413733825
Dr. Sunil Rawat 9829235426
Dr. Sunita Sharma 9829146347
Dr. Surendra Kumar Garg 9829177383
Dr. V. K. Malu 9414252256
Dr. Yogendra Kumar Gupta 9460512262
   
Biochemistry
Dr. Bharti Bais 9929383700
Dr. Naveen Saxena 9352625225
   
Cardio Thoracic/Vascular Surgeon
Dr. K. S. Bedi 9352608233
Dr. Purshottam Mittal 9414181665
Dr. Saket Goyal 9829685286
   
Cardiologist
Dr. A. Q. Khan 9828557546
Dr. B. M. Bohra 9828431690
Dr. Rakesh Jindal 9829228175
Dr. Shiv Charan Jelia 9352976818
Dr. V. K. Khetarpal 9352606064
   
Chest & T B
Dr. H. L. Parihar 9414177088
Dr. P. P. Bansal 9414183225
Dr. R. K. Jain 9414189544
   
Dentist
Dr. Amit Nandwana 9352624127
Dr. Anshul Mohan Mathur 9314664400
Dr. Anuradha Agrawal 9829119821
Dr. Dharmendra Maheshwari 2407212
Dr. Mahimas Dental Care 9152790924
Dr. U. S. Nimbark 9414177018
Sanjeevani Dental Clinic 9152906273
Shrivastva Dental Hospital 9152629347
Williams Dental Clinic 7413021124
   
Dermatology (Skin)
Dr. Akshay Jain 9887480200
Dr. Anil Kothari 2406026
Dr. G. C. Jain 9414182237
Dr. J. G. Arora 9352601580
Dr. Pankaj Khandelwal 9413353931
Dr. Salil Mittal 9829690325
Dr. Suresh Kumar Jain 9414252369
Dr. Vijay Kumar Nyati 9829162925
Dr. Vivek Singhvi 9413306154
   
E N T
Dr. Ajay Kulkarni 9829414043
Dr. Deepak Khandelwal 9929734535
Dr. Kuldeep Singh Rana 9829139907
Dr. R.K. Sharma 9829145035
Dr. Raj Kumar Jain 9414266578
Dr. Ramesh Chandra Sahni 9928355877
Dr. Sanyal Satrajit 9414746611
Dr. Surendra Bhatnagar 9414242231
Dr. Vikrant Mathur 9352922627
Dr. Vineet Jain 9950952660
   
Eye Specialist
Dr. B. Vishal Snehi 9928931836
Dr. Jasvinder Saroya 9829036236
Dr. K. K. Kanjoliya 9214311001
Dr. Kailash Chand Bansal 9829235530
Dr. Kamlesh Kedawat 9414185650
Dr. Mahesh Punjabi 9352535488
Dr. Shailendra Birla 9829230821
Dr. Suresh Kumar Pandey 9351412449
   
Forensic Medicine
Dr. Pramod Kumar Tiwari 9829086988
   
Gastroenterology
Dr. Aminuddin Khilji 9929862000
   
General Medicine
Dr. Anil Saxena 9414365671
Dr. Anwar-Ul-Haq Ansari 9928937317
Dr. Ashok Jain 9352605336
Dr. Avinash Bansal 9829037104
Dr. C. P. Vijay 9414181939
Dr. Girish Verma 9829095663
Dr. J. L. Jethwani 9829590141
Dr. Krishan C. Sringi 9414179558
Dr. M. D. Chittora 9414184252
Dr. Nand Kishore Soni 9414937421
Dr. Pankaj Kasat 9460252318
Dr. S. K. Goyal 9829008158
Dr. Shyoji Ram Meena 9413275650
Dr. Sudhir Upadhyay 9414177371
Dr. Sunil Bhargav 9413186968
Dr. Sunil Dutt Sharma 9414178444
Dr. Taterth G. Singh 9413733458
Dr. Yashasvi Gautam 9829033226
   
General Physician
Dr. Abdul Rehman Pathan 9414189886
Dr. Devendra Kumar Gupta 9414179501
Dr. Dileep Singh Sidhu 9352624704
Dr. Dinesh Kumar Sharma 9414557478
Dr. Ghansham Das Ramchandani 9829236815
Dr. Girish Mathur 9414177040
Dr. Girish Prasad Mathur 9352922626
Dr. J. K. Singhvi 9414309567
Dr. K. C. Shah 9351346338
Dr. K. K. Pareek 9829128834
Dr. Karnesh Goyal 9784484567
Dr. M. S. Suri 9414177398
Dr. N. K. Gupta 9414179789
Dr. Om Prakash Mantri 9414330582
Dr. Prakash Nath Pathak 9414936608
Dr. R. S. Sauda 8107973995
Dr. R. K. Kharoliwal 9414966940
Dr. R. M. Singhvi 9351319791
Dr. R. P. Sharma 9829203100
Dr. Rampal 9829037378
Dr. S. P. Pareek 9829498885
Dr. Umesh Thakkar 9214416692
   
General Surgeon
Dr. B. L. Gochar 9829231725
Dr. C. P. Singh 9461008983
Dr. H. K. Singh 9829031282
Dr. H. P. Gupta 9414176464
Dr. Harish Mehta 9414177123
Dr. Jeetendra Bhandari 9414189896
Dr. Jitendra Singh 9414181422
Dr. Koshendu K. Pareek 9829119823
Dr. Krishan Gopal Singhal 9414309937
Dr. Mrinal Kinker 9829647666
Dr. Mrs. Rama Bhargava 9414127325
Dr. Neeraj Dewanda 9829122111
Dr. Pawan Bansal 9414184520
Dr. R. A. Agarwal 9414181221
Dr. Rajeev Saxena 9414288290
Dr. Rajendra K Agarwal 9928027601
Dr. Rajendra Prasad Sharma 9414221320
Dr. Rakesh Kumar Sharma 9414180555
Dr. Renu Ranwaka 9414177710
Dr. Sanjay Kharoliwal 9414227367
Dr. Shaktidhar Pathak 9829035398
Dr. Vinod Bhargava 9829278447
Dr. William F. Masih 9829098863
Dr. Yash Bhargava 9414227325
   
Gynecologist
Dr. Amrish Patodi 9799919590
Dr. Anju Gupta 9784234049
Dr. Indu Rambabu 9352601239
Dr. Manisha Mittal 9829125888
Dr. Mrs. Rashmi V.Vargeeya 9414391883
Dr. Nidhi Jain 9694207898
Dr. Nirmala Sharma 9414186695
Dr. R. P. Rawat 9413442368
Dr. Ranjana Gupta 9414266072
Dr. Reena Kaushik 9352625398
Dr. Sadhana Gautam 9414180994
Dr. Sulochana Mittal 9414180141
   
Neorological Surgeon
Dr. Amit Dev 9828077951
Dr. Kapil Jain 8588833816
Dr. Krishana Hari Sharma 9828347169
Dr. Rameshwar Gupta 9829037578
Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal 9414183889
Dr. Vijay Sardana 9414182141
   
Obstetrics & Gynecology
Dr. Desh Deepak Godhahkar 9829038062
Dr. Sanjeev Kawatra 9414117207
Dr. Sudama 9461238533
   
Orthopaedics
Dr. Bhuvnesh Vyas 9414274811
Dr. C. M. Goyal 9414182805
Dr. Darshan Gautam 9413426865
Dr. Manish Garg 9414184377
Dr. Mohan Mantri 9413352369
Dr. Narendra Mehta 9414189811
Dr. R. P. Meena 9829152527
Dr. Radhey Shyam Mehra 9414309369
Dr. Rajesh Goyal 9414176476
Dr. S. N. Soni 9414187622
Dr. Sachin Agarwal 9414182442
Dr. Shiv Bhagawan Sharma 9414178685
Dr. Uday Singh Yadav 9829098358
   
Paediatric Surgeon
Dr. Ashok Kumar Goyal 9460373660
Dr. Sameer Mehta 9252037853
   
Paediatrics
Dr. Akhil Saxena 9414187177
Dr. Anil Gupta 9352600627
Dr. Ashok Kumar Sharda 9829038266
Dr. C. B. Das Gupta 9829137092
Dr. Ghan Shyam Rathi 9352623329
Dr. Jitendra Darra 9783185427
Dr. Kamal Varshney 9460557999
Dr. Nihal Khbbchandani 9414444203
Dr. Pradeep Kumar Gupta 9413328722
Dr. Rakesh Kumar Gulati 9314403297
Dr. Suresh Lalwani 9928709444
Dr. T. C. Acharya 9414191333
   
Pathologist
Dr. Akhil Singhal 7566005176
Dr. Anju Sardana 2340540
Dr. Dinesh Baheti 9352600393
Dr. Manju Goyal 2407205
Dr. Mrs. Kalpana Suri 9414185966
Dr. Nupur Rohtagi 9414749993
Dr. Parul Agarwal 9468626004
Dr. Pramod Bhatnagar 9352505194
Dr. Praveen Jha 9214311187
Dr. Ved Prakash Gupta 2427106
   
Physiotherapist
Dr. Usha Gupta 9413351167
   
Plastic Surgery
Dr. Alok Garg 9352688838
   
Psychiatrist
Dr. A. P. Singh 9672002140
Dr. Bharat Singh Shekhawat 9414489055
Dr. Deepak Gupta 9828397476
Dr. Devendra Kumar Sharma 9829085151
Dr. Juzar Ali 9829038406
Dr. M. L. Agarwal 9829035071
   
Radio Diagnosis
Dr. Arvind Sharma 9829077333
Dr. Mukul Cocasse 9829016423
Dr. Rajeev Gupta 9414119359
Dr. Rajendra Kumar Tanwar 9414186200
   
Urology
Dr. Arun Kumar Sharma 9414050368
Dr. Ashok Sharma 9414178152

HomeSarafa BoardNew SarafaKota SarafaHadoti SarafaPublic UtilityAbout UsSee More